Monday
Boys Basketball:
Montello 48 @ Rio 51 – FINAL
Westfield 57 @ Fall River 67 – FINAL
Waupun 76 @ Plymouth 63 – FINAL
Johnson Creek 93 @ Waterloo 61 – FINAL
Girls Basketball:
Markesan 43 @ North Fond du Lac 40 – FINAL
Tuesday
Boys Basketball:
Beaver Dam 75 @ Plymouth 46 – FINAL
Watertown 65 @ Lake Mills 70 – FINAL
Horicon 45 @ Lomira 65 – FINAL
Rio 83 @ Abundant Life/St. Ambrose 33 – FINAL
Watertown Luther Prep 62 @ Mayville 61 – FINAL
Girls Basketball:
Waunakee 46 @ Beaver Dam 74 – FINAL
Fort Atkinson 21 @ Watertown 46 – FINAL
Rio 39 @ Randolph 41 – FINAL
Central Wisconsin Christian 37 @ Hustisford 46
Fall River @ Montello – NOT REPORTED
Markesan 38 @ Cambria-Friesland 35 – FINAL
Horicon 42 @ Lourdes Academy 62 – FINAL
Oakfield 56 @ Dodgeland 39 – FINAL
Waterloo 24 @ Cambridge 55 – FINAL
New Glarus 53 @ Marshall 84 – FINAL
Columbus 45 @ Lakeside Lutheran 54 – FINAL
Waupun 62 @ Ripon 49 – FINAL
Thursday
Boys Basketball:
Cambria-Friesland 47 @ Randolph 60 – FINAL
Markesan 63 @ Fall River 55 – FINAL
Horicon 51 @ Dodgeland 47 – FINAL
Hustisford 79 @ Valley Christian 57 – FINAL
Princeton/Green Lake 45 @ Rio 75 – FINAL
Waterloo 80 @ Belleville 81 – FINAL
Marshall 73 @ New Glarus 100 – FINAL
Lodi 53 @ Columbus 59 – FINAL
Mayville 52 @ St. Mary’s Springs 82 – FINAL
Wayland Academy 44 @ Lourdes 81 – FINAL
Kettle Moraine Lutheran 49 @ Waupun 55 – FINAL
Hockey:
Beaver Dam 3 @ Waunakee 5 – FINAL
Friday
Boys Basketball:
Beaver Dam @ Mount Horeb – POSTPONED
Oregon @ Watertown – POSTPONED
Cambria-Friesland 54 @ Wayland Academy 69 – FINAL
Girls Basketball:
Randolph 25 @ Markesan 39 – FINAL
Dodgeland @ Hustisford – POSTPONED
Rio 38 @ Fall River 53 – FINAL
Cambria-Friesland 21 @ Pardeeville 54 – FINAL
Horicon 40 @ Central Wisconsin Christian 57 – FINAL
Dodgeland @ Hustisford – POSTPONED
Watertown Luther Prep 63 @ Columbus 66 – FINAL
Kewaskum 39 @ Waupun 56 – FINAL
Cambridge @ Marshall – POSTPONED
Girls Hockey:
Fond du Lac – Beaver Dam Co-op 2 @ Hudson 6 – FINAL
Saturday
Boys Basketball:
Horicon 74 @ Johnson Creek 76 – FINAL
Girls Basketball:
Beaver Dam 90 @ Reedsburg 66 – FINAL
Watertown 50 @ Oregon 53 – FINAL
Markesan 52 @ Princeton/Green Lake 31 – FINAL
Boys Hockey:
Kenosha 0 @ Waupun 8 – FINAL
Girls Hockey:
Fond du Lac – Beaver Dam Co-op 2 @ Central Wisconsin Storm 5 – FINAL