Winter Sports Schedule February 12th-February 18th

Monday

Girls Basketball:

Cambria-Friesland 40 @ Abundant Life/ St. Ambrose 35 – FINAL

Princeton/Green Lake 44 @ Horicon 54 – FINAL

Marshall 72 @ Mayville 45 – FINAL

Markesan 55 @ Ripon 49 – FINAL

 

Tuesday

Boys Basketball:

Sauk Prairie 57 @ Beaver Dam 60 – FINAL

Milton 37 @ Watertown 43 – FINAL

Rio 47 @ Randolph 62 – FINAL

Fall River 60 @ Montello 37 – FINAL

Markesan 69 @ Cambria-Friesland 51 – FINAL

Horicon 48 @ Central Wisconsin Christian 33 – FINAL

Dodgeland 51 @ Hustisford 64 – FINAL

Waterloo 67 @ Wisconsin Heights 89 – FINAL

Belleville 36 @ Marshall 70 – FINAL

Columbus 57 @ Lake Mills 62 – FINAL

Winnebago Lutheran 89 @ Mayville 50 – FINAL

Waupun @ Plymouth – FINAL

Girls Basketball:

Elkhorn 37 @ Columbus 49 – FINAL

Deerfield 28 @ Rio 54 – FINAL

Milwaukee Vincent 60 @ Markesan 28 – FINAL

Belleville 76 @ Waterloo 70 – FINAL

 

Wednesday

Girls Basketball:

Cambridge 44 @ Marshall 59 – FINAL

 

Thursday

Girls Basketball:

Mount Horeb 31 @ Beaver Dam 71 – FINAL

Watertown 40 @ Stoughton 61 – FINAL

Montello 46 @ Randolph 60 – FINAL

Hustisford @ Wayland Academy – NOT REPORTED

Fall River 47 @ Pardeeville 36 – FINAL

Princeton/Green Lake 40 @ Cambria-Friesland 35 – FINAL

Horicon 48 @ Watertown Luther Prep 47 – FINAL

Central Wisconsin Christian 60 @ Dodgeland 27 – FINAL

Waterloo 66 @ Columbus 55 – FINAL

Marshall 72 @ Lakeside Lutheran 78 – FINAL

Mayville 43 @ Laconia 56 – FINAL

Waupun 51 @ Campbellsport 25 – FINAL

Markesan 49 @ Rio 32 – FINAL

 

Friday

Boys Basketball:

Beaver Dam 57 @ Reedsburg 49 – FINAL

Watertown 57 @ Monroe 45 – FINAL

Randolph 45 @ Markesan 49 – FINAL

Rio 72 @ Fall River 61 – FINAL

Cambria-Friesland 29 @ Pardeeville 69 – FINAL

Oakfield 62 @ Horicon 57 – FINAL

Lourdes Academy 70 @ Hustisford 60 – FINAL

Cambridge 73 @ Waterloo 43 – FINAL

Dodgeland 75 @ Saint Lawrence Seminary 66 – FINAL

Marshall 57 @ Wisconsin Heights 72 – FINAL

Lakeside Lutheran 85 @ Columbus 53 – FINAL

Mayville 62 @ Laconia 74 – FINAL

Ripon 45 @ Waupun 77 – FINAL

Girls Basketball:

Dodgeland 39 @ Wayland Academy 29 – FINAL