Local Students Receive Herb Kohl Foundation Scholarship Honors

(Dodge County)  Several Local Students join 100 teachers, 16 principals, and 188 students throughout the state as recipients of the Herb Kohl Education Foundation Student Scholarship, Teacher Fellowship, and Principal leadership scholarship program.  Chosen by a state wide committee composed of civic leaders, and representatives of education-related associations and program co-sponsors, the program awards $6000 to teachers and principals, as well as $10,000 schoarships to graduating high school students.

 

The Kohl Foundation Scholarship and Fellowship program was established in 1990 by Herb Kohl, a philanthropist and businessman. The foundation has awarded $17.8 million to Wisconsin educators, principals, students, and schools.  Kohl says “Education is the key to the future of Wisconsin and our nation.”  He goes on to say, he is “very proud of the accomplishments of these students, teachers, and principals and look forward to the great contributions they will make in the future.”

 

Recipients awarded locally come from communities including but not limited to Pardeeville, Campbellsport, Waupun and Beaver Dam.  Some of the students being honored include Isaac Grahl of Campbellsport, Akshay Kalra (AHK-Shay Collar-uh) of Beaver Dam, and Katrina Pokorny of Waupun.  Award Recipients were notified of their awards on March 4th, and will he honored at regional luncheons held in the coming weeks.  A full list of Herb Kohl Educational Foundation Award winners, as well as dates and locations for Recognition Luncheons can be found below.

 

Herb Kohl Educational Foundation

2019 Student, Teacher and Principal Recognition Luncheons

Luncheon at Noon and Award Program at 12:30 p.m.

Date Banquet Location CESAs Region
Sunday, March 24 Sun Prairie High School

888 Grove Street

Sun Prairie 53590

2, 3, 5 South Central & Central
Saturday, March 30 Appleton North High School

5000 N Ballard Road

Appleton 54913

6, 7, 8 Northeast & East Central
Sunday, March 31 Chippewa Falls Middle School

750 Tropicana Blvd

Chippewa Falls 54729

4, 9, 10, 11, 12 North Central & Northwest
Saturday, April 13 Greenfield High School

4800 S 60th Street

Greenfield 53220

1 Southeast


2019 Student Excellence ScholarsHerb Kohl Educational Foundation

CESA 1

Bonnie Raechal Beres, Pewaukee Divine Savior Holy Angels High School, Milwaukee

Alanna Bielawski, Milwaukee Reagan High School, Milwaukee

Emily Cheng, Mequon Homestead High School, Mequon

Megan Choy, New Berlin New Berlin Mid/High School, New Berlin

David Chrisbaum, Milwaukee Pius XI Catholic High School, Milwaukee

Crystal DiBiase, Kenosha Saint Joseph Catholic Academy, Kenosha

Abigail Dowse, Menomonee Falls Hamilton High School, Sussex

Alyssa Eske, Milwaukee King International High School, Milwaukee

Nyia Garrett, Milwaukee Reagan High School, Milwaukee

Sabrina Huang, Brookfield Brookfield Central High School, Brookfield

Vinesh Janarthanan, Waukesha Waukesha West High School, Waukesha

Amal Khan, Mequon University School of Milwaukee, Milwaukee

Alisha Khosla, Brookfield Brookfield Academy, Brookfield

John Klaves, Bayside Home School, Bayside

Madeline Koenig, Wales Kettle Moraine High School, Wales

Vivica Lewis, Milwaukee Carmen High School South Campus, Milwaukee

Katherine Liu, Brookfield Brookfield Central High School, Brookfield

Kelly Longhini, Pewaukee Pewaukee High School, Pewaukee

Jack Maher, Muskego Muskego High School, Muskego

Gianna Milazzo, Oconomowoc Oconomowoc High School, Oconomowoc

Sierra Richardson, Shorewood Riverside High School, Milwaukee

Mia Rimmer, Milwaukee King International High School, Milwaukee

Nicholas Schulz, Oconomowoc Oconomowoc High School, Oconomowoc

Arjun Shreekumar, Brookfield Brookfield East High School, Brookfield

Shelbey Strandberg, Hartland Divine Savior Holy Angels High School, Milwaukee

Erick Torres-Gonzalez, Milwaukee Reagan High School, Milwaukee

Maxwell Unger, Sussex Hamilton High School, Sussex

Amberlee Webster, New Berlin New Berlin Mid/High School, New Berlin

Madison Xiong, Jackson Reagan High School, Milwaukee

CESA 2

Abigail Buxa, Oconomowoc Lakeside Lutheran High School, Lake Mills

Kaitey Crosby, Sun Prairie Sun Prairie High School, Sun Prairie

Claire Darmstadter, Sun Prairie Sun Prairie High School, Sun Prairie

Grace Flynn, Fitchburg Edgewood High School, Madison

Matthew Gille, Stoughton Stoughton High School, Stoughton

Christian Karabas, Fontana Big Foot High School, Walworth

Krista Krien, Waterford Catholic Central High School, Burlington

Nicholas Kuzoff, Whitewater Whitewater High School, Whitewater

Kennedy Lindeman, Waterford Waterford High School, Waterford

Derrick Oborne, Brodhead Brodhead High School, Brodhead

Kirsten Oliver, Albany Albany High School, Albany

Victoria Pollak, Delavan Williams Bay High School, Williams Bay

Anna Quade, Milton Milton High School, Milton

Leah Russell, Madison McFarland High School, McFarland

Joshua Vana, Reeseville Watertown High School, Watertown

Josephine Wangerin, Watertown Endeavor Charter School, Watertown

CESA 3

Kara Katzung, Bagley Prairie du Chien High School, Prairie du Chien

Isabelle Sander, Cuba City Cuba City High School, Cuba City

Mary Sargent, Richland Center Home School, Richland Center

CESA 4

Caitlin Coffey, La Crosse Logan High School, La Crosse

CESA 5

Muhammad Abidi, Marshfield Marshfield High School, Marshfield

Brock Erdman, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School, Wisconsin Rapids

Ellie Heiman, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School, Wisconsin Rapids

Emily Merkel, Marshfield Marshfield High School, Marshfield

Ashton Osterhaus, Dalton Pardeeville High School, Pardeeville

Lily Wagner, Westfield Westfield Area High School, Westfield

Jamie Williams, Lodi Lodi High School, Lodi

CESA 6

Genna Alexander, Kewaskum Kewaskum High School, Kewaskum

Megan Best, Oshkosh Oshkosh West High School, Oshkosh

Caleb Boutin, Omro Winneconne High School, Winneconne

Cade Christensen, Campbellsport St. Mary’s Springs Academy, Fond du Lac

Andrew Davis, West Bend Slinger High School, Slinger

Isaac Grahl, Campbellsport Campbellsport High School, Campbellsport

Rachel Hubbard, Neenah Valley Christian School, Oshkosh

Akshay Kalra, Beaver Dam Beaver Dam High School, Beaver Dam

Miranda Leggett, Oshkosh Oshkosh North High School, Oshkosh

Claire Limberg, Lomira Lomira High School, Lomira

Anna Little, Sherwood Saint Mary Catholic High School, Neenah

Kyle Loehr, Kewaskum Kewaskum High School, Kewaskum

Sean Maurer, North Fond du Lac Oakfield High School, Oakfield

Ellie McMeeken, West Bend Slinger High School, Slinger

Katrina Pokorny, Waupun Waupun Area High School, Waupun

Grace Rauch, Ripon Ripon High School, Ripon

Evan Sievers, Slinger Slinger High School, Slinger

CESA 7

Chloe Bohn, Sheboygan Sheboygan North High School, Sheboygan

Ciara Hassinger, Elkhart Lake Elkhart Lake High School, Elkhart

LakeMadelyn Hendrikse, Oostburg Oostburg High School, Oostburg

Kaylin Kalbacken, Elkhart Lake Elkhart Lake High School, Elkhart Lake

Joel Kiernan, Green Bay Green Bay East High School, Green Bay

Katya Konopacki, Denmark Roncalli Catholic High School, Manitowoc

Keeley Kuru, Plymouth Plymouth High School, Plymouth

Sabine LaLiberte, Manitowoc Lincoln High School, Manitowoc

Allison Lee, Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan Falls High School, Sheboygan Falls

Olivia McTrusty, Oostburg Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School, Sheboygan

Max Rudig, Chilton Chilton High School, Chilton

Allison Schneider, Chilton Valders High School, Valders

Trevor Stiede, Seymour Pulaski High School, Pulaski

CESA 8

Kailey Klimek, Coleman Coleman High School, Coleman

CESA 9

Benjamin Kubisiak, Rhinelander Rhinelander High School, Rhinelander

Abigail Norman, Tomahawk Tomahawk High School, Tomahawk

Olivia Umlor, Rhinelander Elcho High School, Elcho

CESA 10

Hunter Adams, Bruce Bruce High School, Bruce

Larissa Danielson, Cadott Cadott High School, Cadott

Xander Jansen, Neillsville Neillsville Mid/High School, Neillsville

Samantha Nelson, Greenwood Owen-Withee High School, Owen

Megan Pekula, Eau Claire Eau Claire North High School, Eau Claire

Laura Sokup, Altoona Regis High School, Eau Claire

Trenton Vollendorf, Ladysmith Ladysmith High School, Ladysmith

CESA 11

Margaret Butler, Balsam Lake Saint Croix Falls High School, Saint Croix Falls

Kaylynn Imsande, Menomonie Menomonie High School, Menomonie

Jessica Schwartz, Menomonie Menomonie High School, Menomonie

Abby Warner, Clear Lake Clear Lake High School, Clear Lake

Hannah Zinn, Amery Amery High School, Amery

CESA 12

Isabella Wabindato, Ashland Ashland High School, Ashland

 

Herb Kohl Educational Foundation

2019 Teacher Fellows

CESA 1

Kathy Alcorta, Milwaukee St. Joseph Middle School, Waukesha

Jean Biebel, Wauwatosa Wauwatosa East High School, Wauwatosa

Marci Bigler, Pewaukee Brookfield Christian School, Brookfield

Deanne Boyce, Grafton Saint Paul Lutheran School, Grafton

Alexander Branderhorst, Milwaukee Milwaukee High School of the Arts, Milwaukee

Catherine Burnett, Colgate Pius XI Catholic High School, Milwaukee

Aaron Chamberlain, Janesville Eisenhower Middle/High School, New Berlin

Lisa Docter, Oconomowoc Meadow View Elementary School, Oconomowoc

Natalie Doherty, Muskego Hales Corners Lutheran Schools, Hales Corners

Raymond Duncan, Milwaukee Marshall High School, Milwaukee

Abraham Giese, Waukesha Asa Clark Middle School, Pewaukee

Tina Gleason, Milwaukee Golda Meir School, Milwaukee

Rachel Jensen, Milwaukee Mary Queen of Saints Catholic Academy, West Allis

Jocelyn Johnson, Milwaukee Academy of Accelerated Learning, Milwaukee

Jennifer Kannass, New Berlin Washington Elementary School, Wauwatosa

Callie Lauer, Sussex Marcy Elementary School, Menomonee Falls

Erin McCarthy, Milwaukee Greendale Middle School, Greendale

Margaret Petershack, Wauwatosa Transition High School, Milwaukee

Katharine Petitt, Wauwatosa McKinley Elementary School, Wauwatosa

Kaitlynn Radloff, Milwaukee Milwaukee High School of the Arts, Milwaukee

Aimie Rognsvoog, Milwaukee IDEAL, Milwaukee

Gina Ruchalski, West Bend Muskego Lakes Middle School, Muskego

Eileen Snodgrass, Menomonee Falls Heritage Christian School, New Berlin

Chad Sperzel-Wuchterl, Milwaukee Reagan High School, Milwaukee

Laure Staniszewski, Wind Lake Muskego Lakes Middle School, Muskego

Elizabeth Sutherland, Shorewood Whitefish Bay High School, Whitefish Bay

Amanda Upton, Waukesha New Berlin Middle/High School, New Berlin

Michael Walhovd, Wauwatosa Wauwatosa East High School, Wauwatosa

Jill Werner, Wauwatosa Waukesha North High School, Waukesha

Nancy Wisniewski, Milwaukee Mitchell Elementary School, Milwaukee

Kaela Zielinski, Milwaukee Academy of Accelerated Learning, Milwaukee

CESA 2

Julie Bernards, De forest De Forest Middle School, De Forest

Gwen Boettcher, De Forest De Forest High School, De Forest

Jennifer Doucette, De Forest Waunakee High School, Waunakee

Angela Flynn, Janesville Turner High School, Beloit

Matthew Flynn, Beloit Memorial High School, Beloit

Dona Frank, Mukwonago St. John the Baptist Catholic School

Matt Guth, Elkhorn Brookwood Middle School, Genoa City

Rachel Hartley, Burlington Wheatland Center Elementary School, Burlington

Julie Martin, Madison New Glarus High School, New Glarus

Chelsea Miller, Jefferson Jefferson Schools, Jefferson

Sarah Miller, Madison River Bluff Middle School, Stoughton

Wendy Pliska, Watertown McFarland High School, McFarland

Sandra Ramirez, Janesville Washington Elementary School, Whitewater

Rachel Schramm, Madison Shabazz-City High School, Madison

William Wald, Burlington Union Grove High School, Union Grove

Lindy Wiesmann, McFarland McFarland High School, McFarland

CESA 3

Jamie Jones, Richland Center Richland Center High School, Richland Center

CESA 4

Paul Anderson, Arcadia Arcadia High School, Arcadia

Tricia Gibbons, Holmen Logan High School, La Crosse

Kate Hooper, La Crosse North Woods International School, La Crosse

Ron Poppie, Holmen Arcadia Middle School, Arcadia

Regina Quandt, Winona Arcadia Elementary School, Arcadia

Christy Roush, Black River Falls Red Creek Elementary School, Black River Falls

CESA 5

Michelle Bartman, Baraboo Baraboo High School, Baraboo

Amanda Bolan, Madison High Marq Environmental Charter School, Montello

Karen Hable, Mauston Mauston High School, Mauston

Elizabeth Hansen, Portage Portage High School, Portage

Jennifer Larson, Endeavor Forest Lane Community School, Montello

Erin Mehlberg, Junction City Saint Paul Lutheran Grade School, Stevens Point

Sherry Patton, Stevens Point Pacelli Catholic Middle School, Stevens Point

Daniel Rhode, Baraboo Baraboo High School, Baraboo

Ashley Tessmer, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School, Wisconsin Rapids

CESA 6

Nici Colwin, Fond du Lac Shepherd of the Hills Catholic School, Eden

Christine Goulet, Neenah Xavier Middle School, Appleton

Alexandra Griffith, Appleton Oshkosh West High School, Oshkosh

Jessica Longdin, North Fond du Lac Evans Elementary School, Fond du Lac

Kelli McGreevey, Appleton Xavier High School, Appleton

Jane Savatski, Menasha Berry Elementary School, Appleton

Jenny Stahl, Neenah Horace Mann High School, North Fond du Lac

Paul Walter, West Bend Slinger Middle School, Slinger

CESA 7

Rebecca Armbruster, Two Rivers Mishicot Middle School, Mishicot

Scott Christy, Green Bay East High School, Green Bay

Jonathan Delray, Sheboygan Kiel High School, Kiel

Ryan Peterson, Brillion Brillion High School, Brillion

Beth Roehl, Saint Cloud Elkhart Lake High School, Elkhart

LakeBrenda Schneider, Chilton Valders Middle School, Valders

CESA 8

Kristina Wondra, Cecil Bonduel Elementary School, Bonduel

CESA 9

Dawn Bohm, Kronenwetter D C Everest Junior High School, Weston

Matthew Cepress, Weston D C Everest High School, Weston

Sara Goldberg, Mosinee Thomas Jefferson Elementary School, Wausau

Lori Linsmeyer, Rhinelander Crescent Elementary School, Rhinelander

CESA 10

Niki Anderson, Eau Claire Memorial High School, Eau Claire

Amy Erickson, Chippewa Falls Chippewa Falls Middle School, Chippewa Falls

Justin Kuehl, Eau Claire Notre Dame Middle School, Chippewa Falls

Rebecca Omtvedt, Holcombe Lake Holcombe Schools District Office, Holcombe

Katrina Rotar, Marshfield Spencer Junior/High School, Spencer

Nicholas Sirek, Eau Claire DeLong Middle School, Eau Claire

John Scott Thiel, Altoona Altoona Middle School, Altoona

CESA 11

Debra Bell, Menomonie Boyceville Community Schools District Office, Boyceville

Jennifer Clemins, St. Croix Falls Saint Croix Falls Elementary School, Saint Croix Falls

Jared GrothOlson, Ellsworth River Falls High School, River Falls

Suzanne Imhoff, Frederic Saint Croix Falls High School, Saint Croix Falls

Nicole Resch, Eau Claire Elk Mound Middle School, Elk Mound

Thomas Warnberg, Barron Cumberland Middle School, Cumberland

CESA12

Sarah Bianchet, Duluth Superior Middle School, Superior

Andrea DeBungie, Washburn Ashland Middle School, Ashland

Charlene Drabek, Stone Lake Hayward Primary School, Hayward

Lorie Erickson, Bayfield Bayfield Elementary School, Bayfield

Jill Prescott, Superior Superior Middle School, Superior

Herb Kohl Educational Foundation

2019 Principal Leaders

 CESA 1

Aida Cruz-Farin, Waukesha Blair Elementary School, Waukesha

Luke Harrison, West Milwaukee Cristo Rey Jesuit Milwaukee High School, Milwaukee

Lisa Kovaleski, Menominee Falls Waukesha Catholic, Waukesha

Michelle Miner, Wauwatosa Lincoln Elementary School, Wauwatosa

Maria Schram, Hales Corners Saint Mary Parish School, Hales Corners

Jean Suttie, Sparta St. Patrick Catholic School, Sparta

Michele Trawicki, Menomonee Falls Marcy Elementary School, Menomonee Falls

CESA 4

Jared Schaffner, Onalaska Onalaska High School, Onalaska

CESA 5

Amy Fassbender, Waunakee Willson Elementary School, Baraboo

CESA 6

Corey Baumgartner, Kaukauna Kaukauna High School, Kaukauna

David Lamers, Appleton Woodland Intermediate School, Appleton

CESA 7

Ty Breitlow, Chilton Chilton High School, Chilton

Jeremy Pach, Pulaski Pulaski High School, Pulaski

Zachary Pethan, Kohler Jefferson Elementary School, Sheboygan

CESA 10

Melissa Olson, Chippewa Falls Parkview Elementary School, Chippewa Falls

CESA 11

Nate Schurman, River Falls Greenwood Elementary School, River Falls

Herb Kohl Educational Foundation

2019 Student Initiative Scholars

CESA 1

Michaela Bradham, Milwaukee Grace Christian Academy, West Allis

Elena Clemmensen, Pewaukee Kettle Moraine High School, Wales

Avian Cruz, Milwaukee Milwaukee High School of the Arts, Milwaukee

Morgan Fleisner, Germantown Germantown High School, Germantown

Jazmine Gulley, West Allis James E. Dottke High School, West Allis

Sanaa Hill, Franksville Walden III Middle and High School, Racine

Melvin Hood, Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran High School, Milwaukee

Sergio Jara-Reynoso, Milwaukee Marquette University High School, Milwaukee

Weston Katula, Pewaukee Pewaukee High School, Pewaukee

Joshua Layton, Kenosha St. John’s Northwestern Military Academy, Delafield

Michelle Mitchell, Milwaukee Dominican High School, Whitefish Bay

Nehemiah Mitchell, Brown Deer Brown Deer High School, Brown Deer

Alexandra Olivera, Kenosha Bradford High School, Kenosha

Nicholas Radish, New Berlin New Berlin West High School, New Berlin

Emilia Romo-Mejia, Milwaukee Veritas High School, Milwaukee

Evan Tillman, Franklin Divine Savior Holy Angels High School, Milwaukee

CESA 2

Chyara Brakes, Madison Madison East High School, Madison

Natalie Dopico-Brickl, Marshall Marshall High School, Marshall

Gladys Lara, Clinton Clinton High School, Clinton

Jacob Marks, Fitchburg Monona Grove High School, Monona

Noah Mason, Beloit Rock County Christian School, Beloit

Logan Murphy, Cuba City Cuba City High School, Cuba City

Elaine Nevin, Elkhorn Catholic Central High School, Burlington

Grace Sezemsky, Elkhorn Elkhorn Area High School, Elkhorn

Lindsey Wallace, Watertown Watertown Unified High School, Watertown

Brianna Weiss, Brodhead Monroe High School, Monroe

Shampaine Wilson, Fort Atkinson Jefferson High School, Jefferson

Brenna Zomok, Orfordville Parkview Jr/Sr High School, Orfordville

CESA 3

Taylor Cooley, Patch Grove River Ridge High School, Patch Grove

Alexis Leigh, Argyle Argyle High School, Argyle

Mason Luxton, Lone Rock River Valley High School, Spring Green

Brianna Ploessl, Lancaster Cassville High, Cassville

CESA 4

Jaline Attignol, Hillsboro Hillsboro High School, Hillsboro

Kendra Jerdee, Viroqua Viroqua High School, Viroqua

Bennett Loersch, Onalaska Luther High School, Onalaska

Devin McCoy, Melrose Melrose-Mindoro High School, Melrose

Victoria Mouradian, Black River Falls Black River Falls High School, Black River Falls

Anna Van Riper, Onalaska Aquinas High School, La Crosse

Delilah Xiong, Holmen Holmen High School, Holmen

CESA 5

Dylan Edge, Wautoma Wautoma High School, Wautoma

Christian Rimmert, Poynette Poynette High School, Poynette

Sydney Spang, Nekoosa Nekoosa High School, Nekoosa

Huston Wilhite, Scandanavia Iola-Scandinavia High School, Iola

Cydni Wolff, Sauk City Sauk Prairie High School, Prairie du Sac

CESA 6

Jacqueline Dixon, Slinger Living Word Lutheran High School, Jackson

Nydia Griffin, Oshkosh Oshkosh North High School, Oshkosh

Arturo Gutierrez, Appleton Menasha High School, Menasha

Logan Ingram, Beaver Dam Beaver Dam High School, Beaver Dam

Klaire Kulas, Appleton Kimberly High School, Kimberly

Gabrielle Liebenow, Waupun Waupun Area High School, Waupun

Sydney Pittner, Appleton Valley New School, Appleton

Marley Wesenberg, Oshkosh Lourdes Academy, Oshkosh

Lauryn Zurn, Cascade Campbellsport High School, Campbellsport

CESA 7

Arabella Adams, Luxemburg Luxemburg Casco High School, Luxemburg

Joshua Dudek, Howards Grove Sheboygan Lutheran High School, Sheboygan

Morgan Karstaedt, Kiel Kiel eSchool, Kiel

Gabrielle Konen, Hilbert Hilbert High School, Hilbert

Brian Nelsen, Green Bay Ashwaubenon High School, Green Bay

Karly O’Gradey, Elkhart Lake Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School, Elkhart Lake

Hannah Tousey, Sheboygan Sheboygan North High School, Sheboygan

CESA 8

Aurora Arce, Gresham Gresham School, Gresham

Annalise Beil, Marion Marion High School, Marion

Brennitta Maddix, White Lake White Lake High School, White Lake

Maya O’Neill, Keshena Menominee Indian High School, Keshena

Diana Santana Lagunes, Cecil Bonduel High School, Bonduel

CESA 9

Raeanna Perlewitz, Phelps Phelps High School, Phelps

Kiona Poupart, Minocqua Lakeland Union High School, Minocqua

Mercedes Venske, Tomahawk Tomahawk High School, Tomahawk

Lee Ver Hagen, Antigo Elcho High School, Elcho

CESA 10

Natalie Anderson, Bloomer Bloomer High School, Bloomer

Robert Fasbender, Cornell Cornell High School, Cornell

Theresa Hemenway, Fall Creek Fall Creek High School, Fall Creek

Austin Lengyel, Fall Creek Augusta High School, Augusta

Sage Olson, Exeland Ladysmith High School, Ladysmith

Sebastian Sykora, Chippewa Falls McDonell Central Catholic High School, Chippewa Falls

CESA 11

Elizabeth Affolter, Colfax Colfax High School, Colfax

Callahan Harrington, Birchwood Birchwood Blue Hills Charter School, Birchwood

Naomi Johnson, Frederic Frederic 6-12 School, Frederic

Savannah Richter, Rice Lake Rice Lake High School, Rice Lake

Savannah Steines, Shell Lake Shell Lake High School, Shell Lake

Ethan Thompson, New Richmond New Richmond High School, New Richmond

Wiiliam Waldofski, Almena Barron High School, Barron

CESA 12

Kaylee Cassiani, Mercer Mercer School, Mercer

Gunnar Desrosiers, Barnes Drummond High School, Drummond

Derek Shaver, Catawba Phillips High School, Phillips